Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων Γ” Εθνική – 6ος όμιλος 2020-20121

 

Α΄Γύρος

1η αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης  - Πανναξιακός
Χαραυγιακός - ΑΕ Μυκόνου
Αήττητος Σπάτων - Φωστήρας
ΓΣ Μαρκό - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
Εθνικός - Ηλιούπολη
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Προοδευτική

2η αγωνιστική
Προοδευτική - ΑΣ Σαντορίνης
Πανναξιακός - Χαραυγιακός
ΑΕ Μυκόνου - ΓΣ Μαρκό
Φωστήρας - Εθνικός
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Αήττητος Σπάτων

3η αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης  - Χαραυγιακός
Αήττητος Σπάτων - Προοδευτική
ΓΣ Μαρκό - Πανναξιακός
Ηλιούπολη - ΑΕ Μυκόνου
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Φωστήρας
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Εθνικός

4η αγωνιστική
Αήττητος Σπάτων - ΑΣ Σαντορίνης
Χαραυγιακός - ΓΣ Μαρκό
Προοδευτική - Εθνικός
Πανναξιακός - Ηλιούπολη
Φωστήρας - ΑΕ Μυκόνου
Δεν αγωνίζεται: ΑΕ Μοσχάτου

5η αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης  - ΓΣ Μαρκό
Εθνικός Πειραιά - Αήττητος Σπάτων
Ηλιούπολη - Χαραυγιακός
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Προοδευτική
Φωστήρας - Πανναξιακός
Δεν αγωνίζεται: ΑΕ Μυκόνου

6η αγωνιστική
Εθνικός - ΑΣ Σαντορίνης
ΓΣ Μαρκό - Ηλιούπολη
Αήττητος Σπάτων - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
Χαραυγιακός - Φωστήρας
Προοδευτική - ΑΕ Μυκόνου
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Πανναξιακός

7η αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης  - Ηλιούπολη
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Εθνικός
Φωστήρας - ΓΣ Μαρκό
ΑΕ Μυκόνου - Αήττητος Σπάτων
Πανναξιακός - Προοδευτική
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Χαραυγιακός

8η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - ΑΣ Σαντορίνης
Ηλιούπολη - Φωστήρας
Εθνικός - ΑΕ Μυκόνου
Αήττητος Σπάτων - Πανναξιακός
Χαραυγιακός - Προοδευτική
Δεν αγωνίζεται:  ΓΣ Μαρκό

9η αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης  - Φωστήρας
ΑΕ Μυκόνου - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
Πανναξιακός - Εθνικός
Προοδευτική - ΓΣ Μαρκό
Χαραυγιακός - Αήττητος Σπάτων
Δεν αγωνίζεται:  Ηλιούπολη

10η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Μυκόνου - ΑΣ Σαντορίνης
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Πανναξιακός
Ηλιούπολη - Προοδευτική
Εθνικός - Χαραυγιακός
ΓΣ Μαρκό - Αήττητος Σπάτων
Δεν αγωνίζεται:  Φωστήρας

11η αγωνιστική
Πανναξιακός - ΑΕ Μυκόνου
Προοδευτική - Φωστήρας
Χαραυγιακός - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
Αήττητος Σπάτων - Ηλιούπολη
ΓΣ Μαρκό - Εθνικός
Δεν αγωνίζεται: ΑΣ Σαντορίνης

Β΄Γύρος
12η αγωνιστική
Πανναξιακός - ΑΣ Σαντορίνης
ΑΕ Μυκόνου - Χαραυγιακός
Φωστήρας - Αήττητος Σπάτων
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - ΓΣ Μαρκό
Ηλιούπολη - Εθνικός
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Προοδευτική

13η αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης  - Προοδευτική
Χαραυγιακός - Πανναξιακός
ΓΣ Μαρκό - ΑΕ Μυκόνου
Εθνικός - Φωστήρας
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Ηλιούπολη
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Αήττητος Σπάτων

14η αγωνιστική
Χαραυγιακός - ΑΣ Σαντορίνης
Προοδευτική - Αήττητος Σπάτων
Πανναξιακός - ΓΣ Μαρκό
ΑΕ Μυκόνου - Ηλιούπολη
Φωστήρας - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Εθνικός

15η αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης  - Αήττητος Σπάτων
ΓΣ Μαρκό - Χαραυγιακός
Εθνικός - Προοδευτική
Ηλιούπολη - Πανναξιακός
ΑΕ Μυκόνου - Φωστήρας
Δεν αγωνίζεται: ΑΕ Μοσχάτου

16η αγωνιστική
ΓΣ Μαρκό - ΑΣ Σαντορίνης
Αήττητος Σπατών - Εθνικός
Χαραυγιακός - Ηλιούπολη
Προοδευτική - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
Πανναξιακός - Φωστήρας
Δεν αγωνίζεται:ΑΕ Μυκόνου

17η αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης  - Εθνικός
Ηλιούπολη - ΓΣ Μαρκό
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Αήττητος Σπάτων
Φωστήρας - Χαραυγιακός
ΑΕ Μυκόνου - Προοδευτική
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Παναξιακός

18η αγωνιστική
Ηλιούπολη - ΑΣ Σαντορίνης
Εθνικός - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
ΓΣ Μαρκό - Φωστήρας
Αήττητος Σπάτων - ΑΕ Μυκόνου
Προοδευτική - Πανναξιακός
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Χαραυγιακός

19η αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης   - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
Φωστήρας - Ηλιούπολη
ΑΕ Μυκόνου - Εθνικός
Πανναξιακός - Αήττητος Σπάτων
Προοδευτική - Χαραυγιακός
Δεν αγωνίζεται: ΓΣ Μαρκό

20η αγωνιστική
Φωστήρας - ΑΣ Σαντορίνης
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - ΑΕ Μυκόνου
Εθνικός - Πανναξιακός
ΓΣ Μαρκό - Προοδευτική
Αήττητος Σπάτων - Χαραυγιακός
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Ηλιούπολη

21η αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης   - ΑΕ Μυκόνου
Πανναξιακός - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
Προοδευτική - Ηλιούπολη
Χαραυγιακός - Εθνικός
Αήττητος Σπάτων - ΓΣ Μαρκό
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Φωστήρας

22η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Μυκόνου - Πανναξιακός
Φωστήρας - Προοδευτική
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Χαραυγιακός
Ηλιούπολη - Αήττητος Σπάτων
Εθνικός - ΓΣ Μαρκό
Δεν αγωνίζεται: ΑΣ Σαντορίνης