Πρόγραμμα αγώνων Α1 Γυναικών
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΥΔΑΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗΣ Α' ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2023-2024
1η αγωνιστική (23/9)
Περιστέρι-Βουλιαγμένη
Ολυμπιακός-ΠΑΟΚ
Ηλυσιακός-ΑΕΚ
Αλιμος-ΝΕ Πατρών
Γλυφάδα-Εθνικός
Χανιά-Πανιώνιος
2η αγωνιστική (30/9)
Περιστέρι-Ολυμπιακός
Βουλιαγμένη-Πανιώνιος
Εθνικός-Χανιά
ΝΕ Πατρών-Γλυφάδα
ΑΕΚ-Αλιμος
ΠΑΟΚ-Ηλυσιακός
3η αγωνιστική (7/10)
Χανιά-ΝΕ Πατρών
Πανιώνιος-Εθνικός
Ολυμπιακός-Βουλιαγμένη
Ηλυσιακός-Περιστέρι
Αλιμος-ΠΑΟΚ
Γλυφάδα-ΑΕΚ
4η αγωνιστική (14/10)
ΠΑΟΚ-Γλυφάδα
Περιστέρι-Αλιμος
Ολυμπιακός-Ηλυσιακός
Βουλιαγμένη-Εθνικός
ΝΕ Πατρών-Πανιώνιος
ΑΕΚ-Χανιά
5η αγωνιστική (21/10)
Χανιά-ΠΑΟΚ
Πανιώνιος-ΑΕΚ
Εθνικός-ΝΕ Πατρών
Ηλυσιακός-Βουλιαγμένη
Αλιμος-Ολυμπιακός
Γλυφάδα-Περιστέρι
6η αγωνιστική (29/10)
ΠΑΟΚ-Πανιώνιος
Περιστέρι-Χανιά
Ολυμπιακός-Γλυφάδα
Ηλυσιακός-Αλιμος
Βουλιαγμένη-ΝΕ Πατρών
ΑΕΚ-Εθνικός
7η αγωνιστική (4/11)
Γλυφάδα-Ηλυσιακός
Χανιά-Ολυμπιακός
Πανιώνιος-Περιστέρι
Εθνικός-ΠΑΟΚ
ΝΕ Πατρών-ΑΕΚ
Αλιμος-Βουλιαγμένη
8η αγωνιστική (11/11)
Βουλιαγμένη-ΑΕΚ
ΠΑΟΚ-ΝΕ Πατρών
Περιστέρι-Εθνικός
Ολυμπιακός-Πανιώνιος
Ηλυσιακός-Χανιά
Αλιμος-Γλυφάδα
9η αγωνιστική (18/11)
ΑΕΚ-ΠΑΟΚ
Γλυφάδα-Βουλιαγμένη
Χανιά-Αλιμος
Πανιώνιος-Ηλυσιακός
Εθνικός-Ολυμπιακός
ΝΕ Πατρών-Περιστέρι
10η αγωνιστική (25/11)
Αλιμος-Πανιώνιος
Γλυφάδα-Χανιά
Βουλιαγμένη-ΠΑΟΚ
Περιστέρι-ΑΕΚ
Ολυμπιακός-ΝΕ Πατρών
Ηλυσιακός-Εθνικός
11η αγωνιστική (2/12)
ΝΕ Πατρών-Ηλυσιακός
ΑΕΚ-Ολυμπιακός
ΠΑΟΚ-Περιστέρι
Χανιά-Βουλιαγμένη
Πανιώνιος-Γλυφάδα
Εθνικός-Αλιμος
Περιστέρι-Βουλιαγμένη
Ολυμπιακός-ΠΑΟΚ
Ηλυσιακός-ΑΕΚ
Αλιμος-ΝΕ Πατρών
Γλυφάδα-Εθνικός
Χανιά-Πανιώνιος
2η αγωνιστική (30/9)
Περιστέρι-Ολυμπιακός
Βουλιαγμένη-Πανιώνιος
Εθνικός-Χανιά
ΝΕ Πατρών-Γλυφάδα
ΑΕΚ-Αλιμος
ΠΑΟΚ-Ηλυσιακός
3η αγωνιστική (7/10)
Χανιά-ΝΕ Πατρών
Πανιώνιος-Εθνικός
Ολυμπιακός-Βουλιαγμένη
Ηλυσιακός-Περιστέρι
Αλιμος-ΠΑΟΚ
Γλυφάδα-ΑΕΚ
4η αγωνιστική (14/10)
ΠΑΟΚ-Γλυφάδα
Περιστέρι-Αλιμος
Ολυμπιακός-Ηλυσιακός
Βουλιαγμένη-Εθνικός
ΝΕ Πατρών-Πανιώνιος
ΑΕΚ-Χανιά
5η αγωνιστική (21/10)
Χανιά-ΠΑΟΚ
Πανιώνιος-ΑΕΚ
Εθνικός-ΝΕ Πατρών
Ηλυσιακός-Βουλιαγμένη
Αλιμος-Ολυμπιακός
Γλυφάδα-Περιστέρι
6η αγωνιστική (29/10)
ΠΑΟΚ-Πανιώνιος
Περιστέρι-Χανιά
Ολυμπιακός-Γλυφάδα
Ηλυσιακός-Αλιμος
Βουλιαγμένη-ΝΕ Πατρών
ΑΕΚ-Εθνικός
7η αγωνιστική (4/11)
Γλυφάδα-Ηλυσιακός
Χανιά-Ολυμπιακός
Πανιώνιος-Περιστέρι
Εθνικός-ΠΑΟΚ
ΝΕ Πατρών-ΑΕΚ
Αλιμος-Βουλιαγμένη
8η αγωνιστική (11/11)
Βουλιαγμένη-ΑΕΚ
ΠΑΟΚ-ΝΕ Πατρών
Περιστέρι-Εθνικός
Ολυμπιακός-Πανιώνιος
Ηλυσιακός-Χανιά
Αλιμος-Γλυφάδα
9η αγωνιστική (18/11)
ΑΕΚ-ΠΑΟΚ
Γλυφάδα-Βουλιαγμένη
Χανιά-Αλιμος
Πανιώνιος-Ηλυσιακός
Εθνικός-Ολυμπιακός
ΝΕ Πατρών-Περιστέρι
10η αγωνιστική (25/11)
Αλιμος-Πανιώνιος
Γλυφάδα-Χανιά
Βουλιαγμένη-ΠΑΟΚ
Περιστέρι-ΑΕΚ
Ολυμπιακός-ΝΕ Πατρών
Ηλυσιακός-Εθνικός
11η αγωνιστική (2/12)
ΝΕ Πατρών-Ηλυσιακός
ΑΕΚ-Ολυμπιακός
ΠΑΟΚ-Περιστέρι
Χανιά-Βουλιαγμένη
Πανιώνιος-Γλυφάδα
Εθνικός-Αλιμος
Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||
1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | 10/10/2020 | |||
ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | – | ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | ||
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ | – | ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ | ||
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ | – | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ | ||
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ | – | ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | ||
ΑΕΚ | – | ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | ||
2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | 17/10/2020 | |||
ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | – | ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ | ||
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | – | ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | ||
ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | – | ΑΕΚ | ||
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ | – | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ | ||
ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ | – | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | 21/10/2020 | |||
ΑΕΚ | – | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ | ||
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | – | ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | ||
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ | – | ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ | ||
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ | – | ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | ||
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ | – | ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | ||
4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | 24/10/2020 | |||
ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ | – | ΑΕΚ | ||
ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | – | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ | ||
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ | – | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | – | ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | ||
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ | – | ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | ||
5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | 31/10/2020 | |||
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ | – | ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ | ||
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ | – | ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | ||
ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | – | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ | ||
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | – | ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ | ||
ΑΕΚ | – | ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | ||
6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | 4/11/2020 | |||
ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ | – | ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | ||
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | – | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ | ||
ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | – | ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | ||
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ | – | ΑΕΚ | ||
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ | – | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ | ||
7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | 7/11/2020 | |||
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ | – | ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ | ||
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | – | ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ | ||
ΑΕΚ | – | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ | – | ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | ||
ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | – | ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | ||
8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | 14/11/2020 | |||
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ | – | ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | ||
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ | – | ΑΕΚ | ||
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | – | ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ | ||
ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | – | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ | ||
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ | – | ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | ||
9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | 18/11/2020 | |||
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | – | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ | ||
ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | – | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ | – | ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | ||
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ | – | ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ | ||
ΑΕΚ | – | ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | ||
Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||
10Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | 21/11/2020 | |||
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | – | ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | ||
ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ | – | ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ | ||
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ | – | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | – | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ | ||
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | – | ΑΕΚ | ||
11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | 30/1/2021 | |||
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ | – | ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | ||
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | – | ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | ||
ΑΕΚ | – | ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | ||
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ | – | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ | ||
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ | – | ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ | ||
12Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | 13/2/2021 | |||
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ | – | ΑΕΚ | ||
ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | – | ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | ||
ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ | – | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ | ||
ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | – | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | – | ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ | ||
13Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | 24/2/2021 | |||
ΑΕΚ | – | ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ | ||
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ | – | ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | ||
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ | – | ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ | ||
ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | – | ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | ||
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | – | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ | ||
14Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | 10/3/2021 | |||
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ | – | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ | ||
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | – | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ | – | ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | ||
ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ | – | ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | ||
ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | – | ΑΕΚ | ||
15Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | 20/3/2021 | |||
ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | – | ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ | ||
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ | – | ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | ||
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | – | ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | ||
ΑΕΚ | – | ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ | ||
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ | – | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
16Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | 31/3/2021 | |||
ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ | – | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ | ||
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ | – | ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | ||
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ | – | ΑΕΚ | ||
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | – | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ | ||
ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | – | ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | ||
17Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | 3/4/2021 | |||
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | – | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
ΑΕΚ | – | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ | ||
ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ | – | ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | ||
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ | – | ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | ||
ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | – | ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ | ||
18Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | 10/4/2021 | |||
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ | – | ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | ||
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ | – | ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | ||
ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | – | ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ | ||
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ | – | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ | ||
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | – | ΑΕΚ |
Β΄ Όμιλος
21/12/2018 Εθνικός – ΑΝΟ Γλυφάδας,
05/01/2019 Εθνικός – Νηρέας Χαλανδρίου
09/01.2019 ΝΟ Ρεθύμνου – Εθνικός
Β’ Γύρος
12/01.2019 ΑΝΟ Γλυφάδας-Εθνικός
19/01.2019 Νηρέας Χαλανδρίου-Εθνικός
30/01/2019 Εθνικός-ΝΟ Ρεθύμνου
Διαβάστε περισσότερα: https://www.ethnikos.org/news/i-klirosi-tis-v%ce%84fasis-2018-2019/
Α'ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ
1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ - 21/10
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ - ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ - 25/10
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ - ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ - 4/11
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ - ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ
4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ - 11/11
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ - 15/11
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ - ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ - 18/11
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ - ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
Διαβάστε περισσότερα: https://www.ethnikos.org/news/i-klirosi-toy-protathlimatos-2017-2018/
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ
1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ - 21/10
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ - ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ - 25/10
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ - ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ - 4/11
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ - ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ
4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ - 11/11
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ - 15/11
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ - ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ - 18/11
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ - ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
Διαβάστε περισσότερα: https://www.ethnikos.org/news/i-klirosi-toy-protathlimatos-2017-2018/